- EuLovesFights
- 1st Degree Orange Belt
- Member Since 2024.02.27
My MMA Rankings
2024 Greatest MMA Knockouts
-
1
- Gaethje vs. Holloway
- Max Holloway | KO/TKO | Round 5
- 2024 | UFC 300
-
2
- Volkanovski vs. Topuria
- Ilia Topuria | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2024 | UFC 298
-
3
- Pereira vs. Hill
- Alex Pereira | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2024 | UFC 300
-
4
- Poirier vs. Saint-Denis
- Dustin Poirier | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2024 | UFC 299
-
5
- Ankalaev vs. Walker II
- Magomed Ankalaev | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2024 | UFC Fight Night
-
6
- Yusuff vs. Lopes
- Diego Lopes | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2024 | UFC 300
-
7
- Oliveira vs. Sopaj
- Vinicius Oliveira | KO/TKO | Round 3
- 2024 | UFC Fight Night
-
8
- Burns vs. Maddalena
- Jack Della Maddalena | KO/TKO | RD 3
- 2024 | UFC 299
-
9
- Ige vs. Fili
- Dan Ige | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2024 | UFC Fight Night
-
10
- Talbott vs. Saaiman
- Payton Talbott | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2024 | UFC Fight Night
-
11
- Blaydes vs. Almeida
- Curtis Blaydes | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 299
-
12
- Schnell vs. Erceg
- Steve Erceg | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
13
- Turner vs. Moicano
- Renato Moicano | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 300
-
14
- McGhee vs. Bolaños
- Marcus McGhee | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
15
- Despaigne vs. Parisian
- Robelis Despaigne | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 299
-
16
- Zhang vs. Ribeiro
- Mingyang Zhang | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 298
-
17
- Pauga vs. Guskov
- Bogdan Guskov | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
18
- Urbina vs. Radtke
- Charles Radtke | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
19
- Nolan vs. Motta
- Nikolas Motta | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
20
- Hawes vs. Ferreira
- Brunno Ferreira | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
21
- Gorimbo vs. Rodriguez
- Themba Gorimbo | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
22
- Bahamondes vs. Giagos
- Ignacio Bahamondes | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
23
- Giles vs. Prates
- Carlos Prates | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
24
- Brown vs. Salikhov
- Randy Brown | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
25
- Amil vs. Garcia
- Hyder Amil | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
26
- Shahbazyan vs. Dobson
- Edmen Shahbazyan | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
27
- Landwehr vs. Emmers
- Nate Landwehr | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
28
- Moisés vs. Ramirez
- Thiago Moisés | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
29
- Arce vs. Burns
- Julio Arce | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
30
- Wilson vs. Silva
- Jean Silva | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night