-
1
- Gaethje vs. Holloway
- Max Holloway | KO/TKO | Round 5
- 2024 | UFC 300
-
2
- Volkanovski vs. Topuria
- Ilia Topuria | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2024 | UFC 298
-
3
- Pereira vs. Hill
- Alex Pereira | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2024 | UFC 300
-
4
- Procházka vs. Rakić
- Jiří Procházka | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2024 | UFC 300
-
5
- Burns vs. Maddalena
- Jack Della Maddalena | KO/TKO | RD 3
- 2024 | UFC 299
-
6
- Oliveira vs. Sopaj
- Vinicius Oliveira | KO/TKO | Round 3
- 2024 | UFC Fight Night
-
7
- Poirier vs. Saint-Denis
- Dustin Poirier | KO/TKO | Round 2
- 2024 | UFC 299
-
8
- Yusuff vs. Lopes
- Diego Lopes | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2024 | UFC 300
-
9
- Despaigne vs. Parisian
- Robelis Despaigne | KO/TKO | Round 1
- 2024 | UFC 299
-
10
- Magny vs. Malott
- Neil Magny | KO/TKO | Round 3
- 2024 | UFC 297
-
11
- Talbott vs. Saaiman
- Payton Talbott | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
12
- Schnell vs. Erceg
- Steve Erceg | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
13
- Ferreira vs. Bader
- Renan Ferreira | KO/TKO | Round 1 | PFL vs. Bellator
-
14
- Zhang vs. Ribeiro
- Mingyang Zhang | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC 298
-
15
- Giles vs. Prates
- Carlos Prates | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
16
- Blaydes vs. Almeida
- Curtis Blaydes | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 299
-
17
- Ankalaev vs. Walker II
- Magomed Ankalaev | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
18
- Aslan vs. Turkalj II
- Ibo Aslan | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
19
- Pitbull vs. Kennedy
- Patricio Pitbull | KO/TKO | Round 3 | Bellator Champions Series
-
20
- Hawes vs. Ferreira
- Brunno Ferreira | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
21
- Bahamondes vs. Giagos
- Ignacio Bahamondes | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
22
- Gorimbo vs. Rodriguez
- Themba Gorimbo | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
23
- Ruziboev vs. Dumas
- Nursulton Ruziboev | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
24
- Ige vs. Fili
- Dan Ige | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
25
- Brown vs. Salikhov
- Randy Brown | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
26
- Pauga vs. Guskov
- Bogdan Guskov | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
27
- Landwehr vs. Emmers
- Nate Landwehr | KO/TKO | Round 1 | UFC Fight Night
-
28
- Quinlan vs. Barlow
- Danny Barlow | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC 298
-
29
- Tavares vs. Rodrigues
- Gregory Rodrigues | KO/TKO | Round 3 | UFC Fight Night
-
30
- Wilde vs. Sousa
- Manoel Sousa | KO/TKO | Round 1 | Bellator Champions Series
-
31
- Groguhe vs. Masraf
- Islem Masraf | KO/TKO | Round 1 | PFL Europe 1
-
32
- Amil vs. Garcia
- Hyder Amil | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC Fight Night
-
33
- Turner vs. Moicano
- Renato Moicano | KO/TKO | Round 2 | UFC 300