Kickboxing Promotion
ACCEL
ACCEL Events
Accel vol.53
Monday, July 18, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Ryotaro defeats Rodrigo Nakaya via Decision, Right Knee | 3 Rounds Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shota Takigami defeats Noboru Uchida via KO/TKO, Left Head Kick | 1:51 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shingo Yamamoto defeats NORI via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yusuke Ando defeats Daniel Gomes via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) YURA defeats Tenta Onodera via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koki Kobayashi defeats Shuto Kosaka via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Chibita defeats Tetsuya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rantaro defeats Hideki Iwamoto via KO/TKO | 0:28 Round 3 of 3, 6:28 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shun Yoriki defeats Yuji Hosokawa via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiro Yokono defeats Kazuya Shibata via KO/TKO, Knee | 1:22 Round 2 of 3, 4:22 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fuya Hirai defeats Kiyan via KO/TKO, Doctor Stoppage (injury to Eye) | 2:06 Round 3 of 3, 8:06 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Etsushi Kinoshita vs. Yamato Ends in a No Contest | of 3 Bout Page |
Accel vol.52
Sunday, April 03, 2022
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Shota Takigami defeats Jairo Kusunoki via KO/TKO, Leg Kick | 0:44 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Hiroki Nishida defeats Takaya Donhie via Decision, Unanimous | 4 Rounds, 12:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) MASAKING defeats Blade Ikki via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryunosuke defeats Henry Cejas via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tenta Onodera defeats Tetsuya via KO/TKO, Knees to the Body | 1:20 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Katsuyuki Nishida defeats Shun Yoriki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shuto Kosaka defeats Shuta Kurahashi via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:50 Round 2 of 3, 5:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kakeru Tsuda defeats Tomoya via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yoshiki Kodama defeats Yamato via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tensho defeats Tenta Marukawa via KO/TKO, Punches | 0:50 Round 3 of 3, 6:50 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuki Kuwata defeats Ebisu Yanagihara via KO/TKO, Punches | 3:00 Round 2 of 3, 6:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Etsushi Kinoshita defeats Fumito Yamamura via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | 1:16 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Accel 50
Sunday, December 27, 2020
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Masahiro Kuroda defeats Toshiki Sakatani via KO/TKO, Corner Stoppage (towel Thrown) | 2:00 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Jairo Kusunoki defeats Sasada Katsutoshi via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryotaro defeats Kakushi Takagi via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 1:14 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takaya Donhie defeats Katsuki Ishida via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 2:23 Round 3 of 3, 8:23 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kanta Tabuchi defeats Shun Yoriki via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shoki Kaneda defeats Koki Omae via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 1:43 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yasushi Oide defeats Yusuke Ando via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaito Tsuzuki defeats Katsuyuki Nishida via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Rantaro defeats Eric Cejas via KO/TKO, Knee | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shoji Hagimoto defeats Tetsuya via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomoya Hirastuka defeats Fuya Hirai via KO/TKO, Knee | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuji Hosokawa defeats Ryuki via KO/TKO, Flying Knee | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taku Nakagawa defeats The☆Spider via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
ACCEL 47
Saturday, December 28, 2019
Ishikawa vs. Oide
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kanta Tabuchi defeats Kaito Komaki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shota Okazaki defeats Sasada Katsutoshi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masahiro Kuroda defeats Masashi Mukai via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takeshi Haruno defeats Phoenix Morita via KO/TKO | 2:02 Round 2 of 3, 5:02 Total Bout Page | |
Kentaro Ishikawa defeats Yasushi Oide via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shun Yoriki defeats Soma Tameda via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Katsuki Ishida defeats Alan Soares via KO/TKO, Left Head Kick | 2:46 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Fumihiro Uesugi defeats Luciano Maua via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yoshiya Kobayashi defeats Oscar Sanchez via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 0:19 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shota Konishi defeats Katsuyuki Nishida via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yu Nakajima defeats Fuya Hirai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaku Chonbon defeats Shohei Katsumura via KO/TKO | 1:17 Round 2 of 3, 4:17 Total Bout Page |
Accel 46
Monday, November 04, 2019
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kaito Komaki defeats Katsuyuki Nishida via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kentaro Ishikawa defeats Hidehira Yabu via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yusaku Kanai defeats Rise Up Kawashima via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taiki Yoshino defeats Tetsuya via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yuichi Takahashi defeats Golden Yankee via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 1:10 Round 2 of 3, 4:10 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Masaki Hirai defeats Ramen☆Tsubo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koki Omae defeats Fuya Hirai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Akira Goto defeats Yasuhiro Itasaka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomoko Naito defeats Mayu Okauchi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yoshiya Kobayashi defeats Aki Hirohata via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:25 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |
Accel 45
Saturday, August 10, 2019
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Masahiro Kuroda defeats NORI via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kanta Tabuchi defeats Kaito Komaki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Alan Soares defeats Yoshiya Ishihara via Decision, Majority | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Takeshi Haruno defeats Seiya Miyazaki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Soma Tameda defeats Ryusuke Katsumura via KO/TKO | 0:57 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yasushi Oide defeats Hidehira Yabu via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:50 Round 1 of 2 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Sasada Katsutoshi defeats Kentaro Ishikawa via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 2:02 Round 2 of 3, 5:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kanta Motoyama defeats Fuya Hirai via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Golden Yankee defeats Yasuhiro Itasaka via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koki Omae defeats Shohei Katsumura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Suzuka Tabuchi defeats Tomoko Naito via KO/TKO | 0:18 Round 2 of 3, 3:18 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Shota Okazaki defeats Shakar Peterson via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kaito Komaki defeats Naoki Takahashi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shun Yoriki defeats Katsuki Yabata via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 2:12 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Dadi defeats Ren Murakami via KO/TKO, Right Straight | 2:47 Round 2 of 3, 5:47 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shohei Katsumura defeats Golden Yankee via KO/TKO, Left Kick to the Body | 0:35 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yasuhiro Itasaka defeats Ramen☆Tsubo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Accel 43
Sunday, March 10, 2019
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kaito Komaki defeats Toshinori Yagi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Yusaku Kanai defeats Sho Kaneda via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Golden Yankee defeats Bozu Nakamura via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Tomohisa Sageshima defeats Koki Matsuoka via KO/TKO | Round 1 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Akira Goto defeats Ramen☆Tsubo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryuhei Eguchi defeats Magnum Hidetsugu via KO/TKO | Round 3 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koki Omae defeats Shiro via KO/TKO | Round 2 of 3 Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shun Yoriki defeats Yoshiya Kobayashi via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Accel 42
Sunday, December 30, 2018
Ishikawa vs. Oide
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Yuma Matsui defeats Ryota Nagai via KO/TKO, Three Knockdown Rule | 2:36 Round 2 of 3, 5:36 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kazuya Ohara defeats Kaito Komaki via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
Yasushi Oide defeats Kentaro Ishikawa via KO/TKO, Ground and Pound | 2:20 Round 2 of 3, 5:20 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) TSUTOMU defeats Naoya Uchibayashi via KO/TKO, Punches | 2:55 Round 2 of 3, 5:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kakushi Takagi defeats Yoshiya Ishihara via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Katsuyuki Nishida defeats TAIKI via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kanta Motoyama defeats Shiro via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Ryotaro defeats Sho Kaneda via KO/TKO, Punches | 1:49 Round 2 of 3, 4:49 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Koki Omae defeats Kensuke via Decision, Split | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Shuichi Wada defeats Ramen☆Tsubo via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Accel 41
Saturday, November 17, 2018
Show Bouts
add_circle
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Kaito Komaki defeats Kengo via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:01 Round 3 of 3, 8:01 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Kensuke defeats Hideyuki Wakai via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 0:55 Round 2 of 3, 3:55 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Golden Yankee defeats Yuichi Takahashi via KO/TKO | 1:30 Round 3 of 3, 7:30 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) TAIKI defeats Katsuki Yabata via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Naoya Uchibayashi defeats Yosuke Horie via Decision, Right Straight | 3 Rounds, 2:02 Total Bout Page | |
(Kickboxing) Taiki Yoshino defeats Yusaku Kanai via KO/TKO, Right Hook | 2:41 Round 2 of 3, 5:41 Total Bout Page |
ACCEL 31: Martial Arts Summer Festival
Sunday, July 19, 2015
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
Shoji Hagimoto defeats David Gillies via Submission, Triangle Choke | 1:40 Round 2 of 3, 4:40 Total Bout Page | |
Koichi Minamoto defeats Tomoyuki Uchibayashi via Decision, Unanimous | 3 Rounds, 9:00 Total Bout Page |
Bout | Info | |
---|---|---|
(Kickboxing) Katsuki Ishida defeats Nilton Batista via KO/TKO | 2:55 Round 1 of 3 Bout Page |